Trail des Pyramides Noires 2019
Recherche:
401 | BAREILLES Jonathan | M | Senior | ||
402 | DELETTREZ Cindy | F | Senior | ||
403 | DE POORTER Océane | Maubeuge marathon | F | Senior | |
405 | FOCKENOY Jonathan | M | Senior | ||
406 | TANCHON Baptiste | M | Senior | ||
407 | WARTEL Faustine | F | Senior | ||
408 | MARTIN Dominique | M | Master 1 | ||
409 | ROUSSELLE Juliette | F | Senior | ||
410 | BOCH François | M | Senior | ||
411 | DAMBRY Arnaud | M | Senior | ||
412 | MALBRANQUE Geoffrey | M | Senior | ||
416 | BELLANGER Lucien | M | Senior | ||
417 | HAVIER Samuel | usl jogging leffrinckoukce | M | Senior | |
422 | TREVERT Thomas | M | Senior | ||
423 | COLETTE Jean-François | Rca | M | Master 1 | |
424 | HERNANDEZ Pablo | M | Master 2 | ||
427 | POIGNARD Noel | Aniche athlétique club | M | Master 1 | |
429 | BOURSIER Antoine | M | Espoir | ||
432 | DANCOISNE François | M | Senior | ||
433 | BOSTYN Florentin | armentières | M | Senior | |
434 | DELOECKER Dorian | AC Chapelloise | M | Senior | |
436 | DESCHUTTER Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
438 | HOUDUSSE Noémie | F | Senior | ||
439 | BERTON Nathalie | Ac Clermont | F | Senior | |
440 | MELCHERS Martine | watt footing | F | Master 2 | |
441 | NOE Bertrand | M | Master 1 | ||
442 | MUSELET Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
444 | DURIEZ Cyril | M | Senior | ||
445 | BLANQUART Jimmy | M | Senior | ||
447 | GUERINY Eric | M | Master 2 | ||
448 | HOUDART Franck | valenciennes | M | Master 2 | |
449 | DUQUESNOY Nicolas | M | Master 1 | ||
450 | NIEUWLAND Jean-François | Les Chapeliers Fous | M | Master 1 | |
451 | HUBERT Laurence | F | Master 1 | ||
452 | BONNET Florent | M | Senior | ||
453 | LECLERC Laurent | Les Traileurs de la pointe | M | Master 2 | |
455 | AMADEI Elena | EA Dechy Guesnain | F | Senior | |
457 | BERTIER Benoit | M | Master 2 | ||
458 | CUPIAL Laurent | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | M | Master 1 | |
459 | SADAUNE Frederic | M | Master 2 | ||
460 | GRENIER Patrice | RC Arras | M | Master 1 | |
462 | GREMPLEWSKI Nicolas | M | Master 1 | ||
463 | MARQUETTE Fabrice | M | Senior | ||
464 | LEFLON Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
465 | MANGARD Nicolas | Team trail 62 | M | Senior | |
467 | MARQUET Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
468 | BLEUSE Sébastien | M | Master 1 | ||
469 | BONNET Sandrine | F | Master 2 | ||
470 | POCLET Patrice | M | Master 2 | ||
471 | BLARY Karine | ACVA | F | Master 1 | |
474 | COLART Jean-Pascal | M | Master 1 | ||
475 | DEGOBERT Julien | M | Senior | ||
477 | LORTHOIS Quentin | M | Senior | ||
478 | DUQUESNE Jessy | Team run courrieres | M | Senior | |
479 | HEWUSZ Julie | Team run courrieres | F | Senior | |
480 | DELLOUE Laurène | F | Senior | ||
481 | AMICEL Jordane | M | Senior | ||
482 | DOBBELS Morgan | Team gravelines trail | M | Senior | |
484 | HUE Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
486 | ALLAIRE Mathieu | Cou'Retz Running | M | Senior | |
487 | SAUVAGE Maxime | M | Senior | ||
488 | LORTHIOIS Perrine | F | Senior | ||
489 | DOLLE Adrien | Team Nissa Triathlon | M | Senior | |
491 | COUDRON Wim | Zolo | M | Master 1 | |
492 | VANDAMME Grégory | ZOLO | M | Master 1 | |
493 | DEVERNE Cindy | F | Senior | ||
495 | FLAMENT Robin | M | Senior | ||
496 | CARLU Antoine | M | Senior | ||
497 | SCHELAMBRE Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
498 | WILLAERT Julien | Non licencié | M | Master 1 | |
499 | JACOB Romain | M | Senior | ||
500 | WANT Eric | Coach Sport Santé | M | Master 2 | |
501 | BUQUET Sebastien | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | M | Master 1 | |
502 | TRUFFAUT Maxime | M | Master 1 | ||
503 | MIETTE Quentin | M | Senior | ||
504 | BALLAND Ronan | M | Senior | ||
507 | GDALIA Thibault | M | Senior | ||
508 | DAUTHEVILLE Victor | M | Senior | ||
509 | MENUGE Pierre | M | Senior | ||
510 | BYRDZIAK Matthieu | M | Master 1 | ||
512 | LEGRAND Didier | FAVO | M | Master 2 | |
513 | LEJEUNE Raphaël | M | Senior | ||
514 | BOURLET Arnaud | M | Master 1 | ||
515 | GRUDA Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
516 | JACOBS Gaëtan | M | Senior | ||
517 | JACOBS Olivier | M | Senior | ||
520 | PIDOU Aurélien | M | Senior | ||
521 | DELRUE Mathieu | M | Espoir | ||
522 | SENEE Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
523 | SOUDANS Sebastien | Rc blendecques | M | Senior | |
524 | WINNEPENNINCKX David | RCA tri | M | Master 1 | |
525 | LEROY GAILLAND Julie | asptt lille métropole | F | Senior | |
527 | PELISSET Emmanuel | ATHETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHICOURT | M | Master 3 | |
528 | DUMORTIER Sylvain | M | Master 1 | ||
529 | LABARRE Florent | M | Senior | ||
530 | WINNEPENNINCKX Charlotte | F | Senior | ||
531 | GILBERT Damien | M | Senior | ||
532 | GRYSON Anthony | M | Senior | ||
533 | CUNA Yannick | M | Master 1 | ||
534 | QUENTIN Gérald | M | Master 1 | ||
535 | MORTELECQUE Amandine | F | Senior | ||
536 | CAUDRELIER Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
537 | DAMAGEUX Jeremie | AF | M | Senior | |
538 | ZAMBELLI Loïc | Amicale du Val de Somme | M | Senior | |
539 | MEERSSEMAN Dirk | M | Master 2 | ||
540 | DUEZ Aurélie | Syndrome de Barth | F | Senior | |
541 | COLLE Charles | M | Master 1 | ||
542 | THYS Johan | ETENGHIEN | M | Master 2 | |
543 | DUFRENNE Alain | Hergnies athlétique club | M | Master 1 | |
544 | DHAISNE François-Xavier | M | Senior | ||
545 | GRECO Giuseppe | M | Senior | ||
547 | COUTURE Yann | M | Senior | ||
548 | GOBERT Samuel | Hergnies Athlétique Club | M | Master 1 | |
549 | VANTREPOTTE Emilie | Hergnies Athlétique Club | F | Master 1 | |
550 | HONORE Véronique | EAC Meru | F | Master 3 | |
551 | ASTRUC Edouard | M | Senior | ||
552 | DERAMBURE Philippe | M | Master 2 | ||
553 | VANDEWIELE Laurent | M | Master 2 | ||
554 | CODRON Arnaud | M | Master 1 | ||
555 | DROBINOHA Guy | M | Master 2 | ||
556 | MAGNIER Cathy | EAC MERU | F | Master 1 | |
557 | PAUL Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
558 | LO MONACO Giuseppe | M | Master 1 | ||
559 | PETIT Erick | M | Master 1 | ||
560 | FIGEAC Martin | M | Master 1 | ||
561 | LECLERCQ Nathan | M | Senior | ||
562 | BERREZEL Jawed | M | Senior | ||
563 | MARESCAUX Benoit | M | Senior | ||
564 | CARON Mathieu | SMRC | M | Master 1 | |
566 | RASSON Olivier | M | Senior | ||
567 | VERLOOVE Gautier | Running club noyelloid | M | Master 1 | |
568 | MEURISSE Bernard | RUNCREW59 | M | Senior | |
569 | RUPEK Stéphane | running club noyellois | M | Master 1 | |
570 | FACHE Andy | M | Senior | ||
571 | BOURSE Dany | Running Club Noyellois | M | Senior | |
572 | SCHEPMAN Thibaut | M | Senior | ||
573 | LEPAGE Amélie | F | Senior | ||
574 | BONTE Fabrice | M | Senior | ||
575 | LEBOUTEILLIER Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
576 | CARON Guillaume | M | Master 1 | ||
577 | MASSE Antoine | M | Master 1 | ||
578 | FRANCOIS Antoine | Sporting Club Athletic de Bry sur Marne | M | Senior | |
579 | HOCQUET Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
580 | DUBOS Maxime | M | Senior | ||
581 | DUQUESNOY Christophe | M | Master 1 | ||
582 | WACHEUL Dimitri | Les éclatés Péruwlziens | M | Master 1 | |
583 | JAMES Caroline | F | Master 1 | ||
584 | LANIRAY Jean | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | M | Master 4 | |
587 | BOUVIER Pascal | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | M | Master 2 | |
589 | BERRIER Isabelle | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | F | Master 2 | |
590 | BICHAUD Carine | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | F | Master 1 | |
591 | BUCHER Laurent | Athletic Club Achicourt | M | Master 1 | |
592 | BAERT Julien | M | Senior | ||
593 | LEFEBVRE Mathieu | Atlétic club des 4 vents Achicourt | M | Master 1 | |
594 | GALLOU Steven | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | M | Master 1 | |
595 | DUJARRIER Pascale | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | F | Master 2 | |
597 | IDBA Malika | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | F | Master 2 | |
598 | CHUDY Ludovic | Phalempin | M | Master 1 | |
600 | SEUX Alain | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | M | Master 3 | |
601 | D'HONDT Julie | Athletic club achicourt | F | Senior | |
603 | GHESTEM Romain | M | Senior | ||
604 | SANTERRE Benjamin | Benek | M | Senior | |
605 | LEFINT Ludovic | M | Senior | ||
606 | LADUREAU Hugues | Club jean moulin | M | Master 1 | |
607 | LORIDAN Nicolas | Club jean moulin | M | Senior | |
608 | BARATTE Thomas | ACF | M | Senior | |
609 | DAILLY Thierry | M | Master 1 | ||
610 | GORISSE Emilien | CE BOMBARDIER | M | Senior | |
611 | TOUTAIN Juliette | Courir au CHU Amiens | F | Master 1 | |
612 | MARIAGE Sebastien | JEAN MOULIN RAIMBEAUCOURT | M | Master 1 | |
613 | SZYMANSKI François | Triathlon Club de Liévin | M | Master 1 | |
614 | LORSON Aubin | M | Senior | ||
615 | DORION Stéphane | M | Master 3 | ||
616 | STELLA Samuel | katapult running | M | Master 1 | |
617 | LESNES Ludovic | M | Master 1 | ||
618 | FONTAINE Nicolas | M | Master 2 | ||
619 | DAVESNE Simon | M | Senior | ||
622 | DAUMONT Anthony | M | Senior | ||
623 | RUPP Olivier | AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME | M | Master 2 | |
624 | BRUNAT Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
625 | DE SMEDT Thomas | M | Senior | ||
626 | GENTY Fabien | M | Senior | ||
627 | HUCHETTE Damien | M | Senior | ||
628 | DEPIERRE Jean-Michel | M | Master 2 | ||
629 | AYRAL Thomas | M | Master 1 | ||
630 | FORTUNATO Bernard | usob musculation | M | Master 3 | |
631 | FORTUNATO Steve | M | Senior | ||
632 | FILLIERE Jeremy | M | Senior | ||
633 | FOURNIER Virginie | SUN | F | Senior | |
635 | BOURDON Xavier | DÉCATHLON | M | Senior | |
636 | CIESIELSKI Raphaël | Asptt Compiègne | M | Master 1 | |
637 | FADEL Mustapha | M | Master 3 | ||
638 | VERMEULEN Jean | RTT4C | M | Master 2 | |
639 | NAMECHE Olivier | M | Master 2 | ||
640 | BLOK Vincent | M | Master 1 | ||
641 | BENOIT Cédric | Association Sportive Agnetz Athlétisme | M | Senior | |
642 | RABETTE Quentin | ACVA | M | Senior | |
643 | DENOYELLE Fabien | M | Senior | ||
644 | DHOUAILLY Christophe | M | Master 1 | ||
646 | DELOBEL Sébastien | M | Master 1 | ||
647 | LE ROUGE Antoine | M | Senior | ||
648 | DESTOOP Jérémy | M | Senior | ||
649 | DESTOOP Matthieu | Hénin endurance team | M | Senior | |
650 | DRUAUX Gaël | M | Senior | ||
651 | TURCQ Olivier | M | Master 2 | ||
652 | ROUSSEAU Quentin | M | Senior | ||
653 | FLEURQUIN Loïc | M | Senior | ||
654 | SALVADOR Ludovic | M | Master 1 | ||
657 | FERRAND Cyrille | UNION NORD EST 95 A | M | Master 1 | |
659 | BERTRAND Tony | Esprit Run | M | Senior | |
660 | STASZEWSKI Frederic | M | Master 1 | ||
661 | ROUSSEL Julien | M | Senior | ||
662 | JOURNET Jean-Philippe | M | Senior | ||
663 | LAMAND Jean-Claude | US BIACHE Athletisme | M | Master 2 | |
664 | MORELLE Ludo | Poix triathlon | M | Master 1 | |
665 | BERTEN Romain | M | Senior | ||
666 | DALHIN Matthieu | CAMB | M | Master 1 | |
667 | BOULOT Benoit | M | Master 1 | ||
668 | VALLERAND Pascal | JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN | M | Master 2 | |
669 | KASZYNSKI Eric | JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN | M | Master 1 | |
670 | PASTANT Dominique | JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN | F | Master 2 | |
671 | ROUARD Vincent | M | Senior | ||
672 | HARMEL Thibaut | M | Senior | ||
673 | WANTIER Francis | M | Master 2 | ||
674 | SAGET Arnaud | Lille Running Team | M | Master 1 | |
675 | BACQUAERT Yannick | Les Joggers du Couesnon | M | Master 1 | |
676 | DAILLIET Maxime | SMB running | M | Senior | |
677 | MACQUET Corentin | M | Senior | ||
678 | JAKUBOWSKI Ludovic | M | Master 1 | ||
679 | VANEL Virginie | F | Master 1 | ||
681 | MEIRSMAN Martine | JCPLP en DOUAISIS | F | Master 3 | |
682 | MEIRSMAN Bernard | JCPLP en DOUAISIS | M | Master 2 | |
683 | CHATEL Yannick | Peronne Athletisme Club | M | Master 1 | |
684 | KAMPFER Arnaud | Péronne athlétisme | M | Master 1 | |
685 | LEPROHON Arnaud | M | Senior | ||
687 | MARTEVILLE Loïc | M | Senior | ||
688 | DESCAMPS Pierre-André | M | Master 2 | ||
689 | TURCQ Brigitte | F | Master 1 | ||
690 | MOHR Loïc | M | Senior | ||
691 | DAGUIN Nicolas | RCLENS ATHLETISME | M | Master 1 | |
693 | POTTIEZ Mickael | ASRD Renault Douai | M | Master 1 | |
694 | SOBOCKI Thomas | M | Senior | ||
695 | HERLEM Jean-Baptiste | M | Senior | ||
696 | ROBACHE Bruno | M | Master 1 | ||
697 | PORTELLI Yves | M | Master 2 | ||
698 | HUGUET Marie-Christine | F | Master 3 | ||
699 | RIQUET Maxime | M | Senior | ||
700 | DI SCIPIO Domenico | M | Master 2 | ||
701 | JONNEAUX Grégory | M | Senior | ||
703 | TRIQUET Jérôme | M | Senior | ||
704 | PERRIN Jean-Charles | Les Trailers de Paris | M | Master 2 | |
705 | BENOIST Didier | les trailers de paris | M | Master 3 | |
706 | LE FERRAND Philippe | M | Senior | ||
707 | VIGNAL Larry | Running Club Noyellois | M | Senior |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)